Linkomanija.Net - Info

linkomanija receives about 58,451 unique visitors and 695,565 (11.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $467.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $811,835.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank linkomanija.net is ranked number 8,605 in the world and 0.0127% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Stockholm, 26, Sweden and links to network IP address 88.80.28.163.

About - Linkomanija.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$811,835.97
Daily Revenue:
$467.61
Monthly Revenue:
$14,028.30
Yearly Revenue:
$170,677.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
58,451
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,753,530
Daily Pageviews:
695,565 (11.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,605 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0127% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
182
Average Load Time:
(551 ms) 89 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 62.9%66.1%17
United Kingdom 17.9%16.9%1290
Norway 9.9%9.0%334
Denmark 2.7%3.6%1067
Netherlands 1.2%0.6%10655
United States 1.1%1.0%103049
France 1.0%0.9%20598
Germany 0.7%0.7%38690
Ireland 0.6%0.2%6841

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
linkomanija.net
100.00%99.98%11.2
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,900
Google Indexed Pages:
1,580
Yahoo Backlinks:
9,421
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,662
Bing Backlinks:
9,964
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,686

Domain Overview

SEMrush linkomanija.net
Domain:
  linkomanija.net
Rank:
  747577
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  488
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  21
Facebook shares:
  393
Facebook comments:
  54
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  468
Tweets:
  19
Google +:
  1,974
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  37
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internetas/Keitimasis failais

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
88.80.28.163
ASN:
AS33837 
ISP:
PeRiQuito AB 
Server Location:
Stockholm
26
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 88.80.28.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:18:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Server: Apache/2.2.14 (EL)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=gjukumueeo15khkufs3nip42n5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: login.php
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 16
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:18:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Server: Apache/2.2.14 (EL)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=mgkbcjj8p5ubknnukakh55t4c2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 4322

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.linkomanija.net
Rname root.linkomanija.net
Serial Number 2014010301
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
TXT 3600
A 88.80.28.163 3592
NS ns2.linkomanija.net 3591
NS ns1.linkomanija.net 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-08
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LINKOMANIJA.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.LINKOMANIJA.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINKOMANIJA.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-aug-2011
Creation Date: 08-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 08-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:17:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
linkomanija.net widget
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.