Linkomanija.Net - Info linkomanija.net

linkomanija.net receives about 34,100 unique visitors and 106,733 (3.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $272.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $167,096.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank linkomanija.net is ranked number 16,415 in the world and 0.00682% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Stockholm, 26, Sweden and links to network IP address 88.80.28.163.

About - linkomanija.net

How popular is linkomanija.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,023,000
Daily Pageviews:
106,733 (3.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,415 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00682% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 67.4%67.5%33
United Kingdom 17.7%18.5%3152
Germany 2.8%3.0%23873
Ireland 2.1%1.8%3242
United States 2.1%1.9%95178
Norway 1.7%1.9%2606
Spain 1.3%1.1%30654
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%16877
Sweden 0.9%0.9%8690
Italy 0.5%0.4%70336

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
linkomanija.net
100.00%99.97%3.14
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush linkomanija.net
Domain:
  linkomanija.net
Rank:
  671,157
Organic Keywords:
  21
Organic Traffic:
  720
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
177
Total Backlinks:
  17,981
Follow Links:
  17,604
Nofollow Links:
  377
Referring Domains:
  234
Referring IPs:
  230

How socially engaged is linkomanija.net?

Facebook:
  77
Google +:
  48
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  37
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much linkomanija.net can earn?

Website Value:
$167,096.85
Daily Revenue:
$272.80
Monthly Revenue:
$8,184.00
Yearly Revenue:
$99,572.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is linkomanija.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.80.28.163
ASN:
AS33837 
ISP:
PeRiQuito AB 
Server Location:
Stockholm
26
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 88.80.28.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does linkomanija.net load?

Average Load Time:
(547 ms) 94 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Slaptažodis: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Prisiminti mane renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Pamiršau slaptažodį renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://linkomanija.net/
https://www.linkomanija.net/
https://www.linkomanija.net/login.php

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="username"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="password">Slaptažodis:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="tos">Prisiminti mane</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internetas/Keitimasis failais

What sites are related to linkomanija.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.0
Date: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 10:54:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://www.linkomanija.net/
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 10:54:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 16
Connection: close
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=obrcrhc8n39s9o7qf2q0ct2be6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: login.php
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 10:54:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 4318
Connection: close
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=lneori5o70celqjhn9n6vq4h70; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.linkomanija.net
Rname root.linkomanija.net
Serial Number 2015010301
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.80.28.163 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.linkomanija.net 3599
NS ns1.linkomanija.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-08
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: LINKOMANIJA.NET
Registry Domain ID: 101771604_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-27T04:23:12.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-08-08T16:40:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-08T16:40:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.LINKOMANIJA.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINKOMANIJA.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-27T04:23:12.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LINKOMANIJA.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.LINKOMANIJA.NET
Name Server: NS2.LINKOMANIJA.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-apr-2016
Creation Date: 08-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 08-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Jun 2016 10:54:37 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

darwinpublicidad.com
2 mins
wests***home.com
4 mins
pronhub.com
6 mins
sintesis.mx
6 mins
sinembargo.mx
7 mins
siete24.mx
9 mins
seccionamarilla.com.mx
10 mins
***-ok.com
12 mins
tidiochat.com
15 mins
displayplus.net
16 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
linkomanija.net widget